We’ve updated our Customer Privacy Statement to comply with GDPR. We use Cookies to personalize content, to analyse traffic, for advertising and to provide social media features. Your privacy is our top priority, we haven’t changed the way we use, share or keep your information safe. Close
Welcome Guest to electricshop

Off The Wall Curve CRV1500 55" And 65" Stand In Oak

Now Accepting Amazon Payments - Simply Login at Checkout!
4.90 4600
Read reviews Off The Wall
Off The Wall
This model is no longer available. Please call or email for more information.
This model is no longer available. Please call or email for more information.
Specification
Off The Wall Curve CRV1500 55" And 65" Stand In Oak
 
This curved TV stand from Off The Wall is perfect for your new curved televistion screen. Designed to meet the approximate curvature of the curved TV's, this stand is made for the new range of curved televisions. 
 
With three beautiful finishes to choose from, you will be able to match this stand with your existing furnishings and decor. With 2 large compartments and to backless compartment, this CRV1500 television stand is perfect for hiding away your wires or DVD's etc. 
 
Also known as: CRV1500, CRV-1500, CRV1500-OAK, CRV-1500 oak

General
 
Max Load
  • 40 Kg
Colour
  • Oak
Dimensions (WxHxD)
  • 1500 x 490 x 410

 
Similar Products
Multibuy Savings
Multibuy Savings

If you're looking for a Multibuy saving deal on 3 or more items, we can usually offer you a discount on our already competitive prices.

Simply click the Multibuy Saving button on any product page to build up your list of required products. Once you have built your list, please confirm your required quantities, complete your details and click the "Request Quote" button.

We will contact you by telephone or email within 48 hours to advise you of our best price.

  Denotes mandatory field.
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
You can coll us on 01707 80 20 30 for more detail.
Buying three or more items?

Click the "Add this product" button to add this item to your list and we'll get back to you within 24 hours. Alternatively, please email us on sales@electricshop.com.

Request Quote
 
Customer Review
Recently Viewed
 
Popular Searches
Shop By Brands
Shop By Categories
Here to Help
Company Info
Delivery & Returns
Payment Options at electricshop.com