We’ve updated our Customer Privacy Statement to comply with GDPR. We use Cookies to personalize content, to analyse traffic, for advertising and to provide social media features. Your privacy is our top priority, we haven’t changed the way we use, share or keep your information safe. Close
Welcome Guest to electricshop

Denon HEOS Link Pre-Amp Wireless Multi Room System

4.90 4603
Denon
This model is no longer available. Please call or email for more information.
This model is no longer available. Please call or email for more information.
Packages
Specification
Denon HEOS Link Pre-Amp Wireless Multi Room System

The HEOS link is designed to transford your existing AVR equiptment to HEOS compatible. This allows you to use the current hardware and make it usable with the new HEOS speaker range from Denon. 
 
The silver styling on the HEOSLINK gives a professional yet stylish finish. This link can sit proud amongst your existing home cinema items. 
 
You can also connect your existing speakers to the HEOS link through various input options. 
 
This is the PRE-AMP, it does not include an amplifier however the HEOS AMP does. 
 
Also known as: DenonLink, HEOS, HEOSLINK, HEOS Link, HEOS-LINK

 
Similar Products
Multibuy Savings
Multibuy Savings

If you're looking for a Multibuy saving deal on 3 or more items, we can usually offer you a discount on our already competitive prices.

Simply click the Multibuy Saving button on any product page to build up your list of required products. Once you have built your list, please confirm your required quantities, complete your details and click the "Request Quote" button.

We will contact you by telephone or email within 48 hours to advise you of our best price.

  Denotes mandatory field.
 
 
 
 
 
    
 
 
 
You can coll us on 01707 80 20 30 for more detail.
Buying three or more items?

Click the "Add this product" button to add this item to your list and we'll get back to you within 24 hours. Alternatively, please email us on sales@electricshop.com.

Request Quote
 
Customer Review
Recently Viewed
 
Popular Searches
Shop By Brands
Shop By Categories
Here to Help
Company Info
Delivery & Returns
Full Site
Payment Options at electricshop.com